Liga I Romania
(Regular Season)
| Percent | 23% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 240 |
| Played | 56 |
| Remaining | 184 |
| Matches | 56 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 50% |
| Draws | 34% |
| Away Team | 16% |
| Goals | 132 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.36 |
| Home Team | 1.54 |
| Away Team | 0.82 |
| Goals | 132 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 46% |
| Home Team | 79% |
| Away Team | 55% |
| Goals | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 64% | 36% |
| 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| 3.5 | 29% | 71% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 10 | 17.86% |
| 1 - 1 | 8 | 14.29% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 8.93% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 7.14% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 5.36% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 5.36% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.79% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 1.79% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 1.79% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 1.79% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Evn | 30 | 53.57% |
| Odd | 26 | 46.43% |
| 1 | 13 | 23.21% |
| 2 | 12 | 21.43% |
| 4 | 10 | 17.86% |
| 3 | 8 | 14.29% |
| 0 | 7 | 12.50% |
| 5 | 5 | 8.93% |
| 6 | 1 | 1.79% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 19 | 33.93% |
| +1 | 17 | 30.36% |
| -1 | 6 | 10.71% |
| +2 | 4 | 7.14% |
| +4 | 4 | 7.14% |
| -2 | 3 | 5.36% |
| +3 | 2 | 3.57% |
| +5 | 1 | 1.79% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 | 41.07% |
| 0 | 19 | 33.93% |
| 2 | 7 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 4 | 7.14% |
| 3 | 2 | 3.57% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.79% |